Pl. | Athlète | Nat. | Naiss. | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Asafa POWELL | JAM | 82 | 9.81 |
2. | Jimmy VICAUT | FRA | 92 | 9.86 |
3. | Michael RODGERS | USA | 85 | 9.99 |
4. | Nesta CARTER | JAM | 85 | 10.02 |
5. | Kim COLLINS | SKN | 76 | 10.05 |
6. | Clayton VAUGHN | USA | 92 | 10.08 |
7. | Churandy MARTINA | NED | 84 | 10.12 |
8. | Emmanuel BIRON | FRA | 88 | 10.18 |
9. | Guy-Elphege ANOUMAN | FRA | 94 | 10.32 |
Pl. | Athlète | Nat. | Naiss. | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wayde VAN NIEKERK | RSA | 92 | 43.96 |
2. | Kirani JAMES | GRN | 92 | 44.17 |
3. | David VERBURG | USA | 91 | 44.81 |
4. | Rusheen MCDONALD | JAM | 92 | 44.84 |
5. | Jonathan BORLÉE | BEL | 88 | 44.93 |
6. | Michael BERRY | USA | 91 | 45.49 |
7. | Pavel MASLÁK | CZE | 91 | 45.51 |
8. | Edino STEELE | JAM | 87 | 46.22 |
Pl. | Athlète | Nat. | Naiss. | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Silas KIPLAGAT | KEN | 89 | 3:30.12 |
2. | Ayanleh SOULEIMAN | DJI | 92 | 3:30.17 |
3. | Ronald KWEMOI | KEN | 95 | 3:30.43 |
4. | Taoufik MAKHLOUFI | ALG | 88 | 3:30.50 |
5. | Robert Kiptoo BIWOTT | KEN | 96 | 3:31.39 |
6. | Abdelaati IGUIDER | MAR | 87 | 3:31.51 |
7. | James Kiplagat MAGUT | KEN | 90 | 3:31.76 |
8. | Collins CHEBOI | KEN | 87 | 3:31.88 |
9. | Aman WOTE | ETH | 84 | 3:32.03 |
10. | Ilham Tanui ÖZBILEN | TUR | 90 | 3:32.68 |
11. | Henrik INGEBRIGTSEN | NOR | 91 | 3:32.85 |
12. | Benson SEUREI | BRN | 88 | 3:35.14 |
13. | Morhad AMDOUNI | FRA | 88 | 3:35.17 |
14. | Samir DAHMANI | FRA | 91 | 3:37.05 |
- | Bram SOM | NED | 80 | DNF |
- | Nicholas Kiplangat KIPKOECH | KEN | 92 | DNF |
Pl. | Athlète | Nat. | Naiss. | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orlando ORTEGA | CUB | 91 | 12.94 |
2. | David OLIVER | USA | 82 | 12.98 |
3. | Sergey SHUBENKOV | RUS | 90 | 13.06 |
4. | Aleec HARRIS | USA | 90 | 13.11 |
5. | Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE | FRA | 91 | 13.18 |
6. | Garfield DARIEN | FRA | 87 | 13.19 |
7. | Dimitri BASCOU | FRA | 87 | 13.31 |
8. | Aries MERRITT | USA | 85 | 13.44 |
Pl. | Athlète | Nat. | Naiss. | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jairus Kipchoge BIRECH | KEN | 92 | 7:58.83 |
2. | Evan JAGER | USA | 89 | 8:00.45 |
3. | Conseslus KIPRUTO | KEN | 94 | 8:09.90 |
4. | Brimin Kiprop KIPRUTO | KEN | 85 | 8:10.09 |
5. | Clement Kimutai KEMBOI | KEN | 92 | 8:12.68 |
6. | Paul Kipsiele KOECH | KEN | 81 | 8:14.65 |
7. | Daniel HULING | USA | 83 | 8:15.21 |
8. | Hillary Kipsang YEGO | KEN | 92 | 8:16.55 |
9. | Donald CABRAL | USA | 89 | 8:17.20 |
10. | Ilgizar SAFIULIN | RUS | 92 | 8:18.49 |
11. | Ezekiel KEMBOI | KEN | 82 | 8:19.49 |
12. | Yoann KOWAL | FRA | 87 | 8:22.17 |
13. | Sebastián MARTOS | ESP | 89 | 8:22.38 |
14. | Roberto ALAIZ | ESP | 90 | 8:29.69 |
15. | Mateusz DEMCZYSZAK | POL | 86 | 8:31.82 |
- | Lawrence Kemboi KIPSANG | KEN | 93 | DNF |
- | Haron LAGAT | KEN | 83 | DNF |
Pl. | Athlète | Nat. | Naiss. | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniil TSYPLAKOV | RUS | 92 | 2.32 |
2. | Donald THOMAS | BAH | 84 | 2.32 |
3. | Antonios MASTORAS | GRE | 91 | 2.29 |
4. | Erik KYNARD | USA | 91 | 2.29 |
5. | Mutaz Essa BARSHIM | QAT | 91 | 2.29 |
5. | Aleksandr SHUSTOV | RUS | 84 | 2.29 |
7. | Jaroslav BÁBA | CZE | 84 | 2.29 |
8. | Marco FASSINOTTI | ITA | 89 | 2.24 |
9. | Naoto TOBE | JPN | 92 | 2.24 |
9. | Ivan UKHOV | RUS | 86 | 2.24 |
11. | Mickaël HANANY | FRA | 83 | 2.19 |
Pl. | Athlète | Nat. | Naiss. | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Konstantinos FILIPPIDIS | GRE | 86 | 5.91 |
2. | Thiago BRAZ | BRA | 93 | 5.86 |
3. | Sam KENDRICKS | USA | 92 | 5.81 |
4. | Kevin MÉNALDO | FRA | 92 | 5.81 |
5. | Renaud LAVILLENIE | FRA | 86 | 5.71 |
5. | Aleksandr GRIPICH | RUS | 86 | 5.71 |
7. | Jan KUDLIČKA | CZE | 88 | 5.71 |
8. | Paweł WOJCIECHOWSKI | POL | 89 | 5.56 |
8. | Piotr LISEK | POL | 92 | 5.56 |
10. | Valentin LAVILLENIE | FRA | 91 | 5.56 |
11. | Carlo PAECH | GER | 92 | 5.56 |
- | Raphael HOLZDEPPE | GER | 89 | NH |
Pl. | Athlète | Nat. | Naiss. | Résultat | Wind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michael HARTFIELD | USA | 90 | 8.19 | -0.9 |
2. | Kafétien GOMIS | FRA | 80 | 8.13 | +1.2 |
3. | Fabrice LAPIERRE | AUS | 83 | 8.07 | -1.2 |
4. | Eusebio CÁCERES | ESP | 91 | 8.06 | +0.3 |
5. | Aleksandr MENKOV | RUS | 90 | 7.99 | +0.5 |
6. | Damar FORBES | JAM | 90 | 7.89 | -0.4 |
7. | Tyrone SMITH | BER | 84 | 7.86 | -0.1 |
8. | Salim SDIRI | FRA | 78 | 7.64 | +0.2 |
9. | Raihau MAIAU | PYF | 92 | 7.49 | -0.1 |
Pl. | Athlète | Nat. | Naiss. | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piotr MAŁACHOWSKI | POL | 83 | 65.57 |
2. | Zoltán KŐVÁGÓ | HUN | 79 | 65.23 |
3. | Gerd KANTER | EST | 79 | 64.11 |
4. | Christoph HARTING | GER | 90 | 63.90 |
5. | Robert URBANEK | POL | 87 | 63.48 |
6. | Vikas GOWDA | IND | 83 | 63.17 |
7. | Jason MORGAN | JAM | 82 | 62.03 |
8. | Philip MILANOV | BEL | 91 | 61.31 |
9. | Jared SCHUURMANS | USA | 87 | 60.61 |
10. | Lolassonn DJOUHAN | FRA | 91 | 60.26 |
Pl. | Athlète | Nat. | Naiss. | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shelly-Ann FRASER-PRYCE | JAM | 86 | 10.74 |
2. | Blessing OKAGBARE-IGHOTEGUONOR | NGR | 88 | 10.80 |
3. | English GARDNER | USA | 92 | 10.97 |
4. | Dafne SCHIPPERS | NED | 92 | 11.02 |
5. | Murielle AHOURÉ | CIV | 87 | 11.04 |
6. | Marie José TA LOU | CIV | 88 | 11.06 |
7. | Natasha MORRISON | JAM | 92 | 11.10 |
8. | Dezerea BRYANT | USA | 93 | 11.19 |
9. | Véronique MANG | FRA | 84 | 11.29 |
Pl. | Athlète | Nat. | Naiss. | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eunice Jepkoech SUM | KEN | 88 | 1:56.99 |
2. | Rose Mary ALMANZA | CUB | 92 | 1:57.70 |
3. | Selina BÜCHEL | SUI | 91 | 1:57.95 |
4. | Molly LUDLOW | USA | 87 | 1:58.68 |
5. | Chanelle PRICE | USA | 90 | 1:59.10 |
6. | Yekaterina POISTOGOVA | RUS | 91 | 2:00.03 |
7. | Joanna JÓŹWIK | POL | 91 | 2:00.09 |
8. | Nataliya LUPU | UKR | 87 | 2:00.54 |
9. | Marina ARZAMASOVA | BLR | 87 | 2:00.94 |
10. | Claudia SAUNDERS | USA | 94 | 2:02.55 |
- | Ilona USOVICH | BLR | 82 | DNF |
Pl. | Athlète | Nat. | Naiss. | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Genzebe DIBABA | ETH | 91 | 14:15.41 |
2. | Almaz AYANA | ETH | 91 | 14:21.97 |
3. | Mercy CHERONO | KEN | 91 | 14:34.10 |
4. | Viola Jelagat KIBIWOT | KEN | 83 | 14:34.22 |
5. | Senbere TEFERI | ETH | 95 | 14:36.44 |
6. | Gelete BURKA | ETH | 86 | 14:40.50 |
7. | Faith Chepngetich KIPYEGON | KEN | 94 | 14:44.51 |
8. | Alemitu HAROYE | ETH | 95 | 14:44.95 |
9. | Belaynesh OLJIRA | ETH | 90 | 15:05.19 |
10. | Betsy SAINA | KEN | 88 | 15:07.90 |
11. | Karoline Bjerkeli GRØVDAL | NOR | 90 | 15:15.49 |
12. | Azemra GEBRU | ETH | 92 | 15:15.77 |
13. | Netsanet GUDETA | ETH | 91 | 15:31.25 |
14. | Alia SAEED MOHAMMED | UAE | 91 | 15:43.15 |
- | Tamara TVERDOSTUP | UKR | 79 | DNF |
- | Renata PLIŚ | POL | 85 | DNF |
- | Sara MOREIRA | POR | 85 | DNF |
- | Irene JELAGAT | KEN | 88 | DNF |
Pl. | Athlète | Nat. | Naiss. | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zuzana HEJNOVÁ | CZE | 86 | 53.76 |
2. | Sara PETERSEN | DEN | 87 | 53.99 |
3. | Kemi ADEKOYA | BRN | 93 | 54.12 |
4. | Cassandra TATE | USA | 90 | 54.52 |
5. | Wenda THERON NEL | RSA | 88 | 54.61 |
6. | Georganne MOLINE | USA | 90 | 55.37 |
7. | Janeive RUSSELL | JAM | 93 | 55.54 |
8. | Aurelie CHABOUDEZ | FRA | 93 | 56.03 |
Pl. | Athlète | Nat. | Naiss. | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nikoleta KIRIAKOPOULOU | GRE | 86 | 4.83 |
2. | Yarisley SILVA | CUB | 87 | 4.73 |
3. | Fabiana MURER | BRA | 81 | 4.63 |
3. | Anzhelika SIDOROVA | RUS | 91 | 4.63 |
5. | Silke SPIEGELBURG | GER | 86 | 4.63 |
6. | Sandi MORRIS | USA | 92 | 4.53 |
7. | Marion LOTOUT | FRA | 89 | 4.53 |
8. | Nicole BÜCHLER | SUI | 83 | 4.53 |
9. | Jiřina PTÁČNÍKOVÁ | CZE | 86 | 4.38 |
9. | Angelica BENGTSSON | SWE | 93 | 4.38 |
11. | Katerina STEFANIDI | GRE | 90 | 4.38 |
Pl. | Athlète | Nat. | Naiss. | Résultat | Vent |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Caterine IBARGUEN | COL | 84 | 14.87 | +0.3 |
2. | Yekaterina KONEVA | RUS | 88 | 14.72 | -0.5 |
3. | Hanna KNYAZHEVA-MINENKO | ISR | 89 | 14.56 | +1.3 |
4. | Olga RYPAKOVA | KAZ | 84 | 14.44 | +0.2 |
5. | Gabriela PETROVA | BUL | 92 | 14.23 | +0.2 |
6. | Kimberly WILLIAMS | JAM | 88 | 14.20 | +0.3 |
7. | Susana Cristina COSTA | POR | 84 | 13.95 | +0.3 |
8. | Jeanine ASSANI ISSOUF | FRA | 92 | 13.86 | +1.0 |
9. | Olha SALADUKHA | UKR | 83 | 13.79 | -1.1 |
10. | Kristin GIERISCH | GER | 90 | 13.74 | +0.4 |
11. | Patrícia MAMONA | POR | 88 | 13.73 | -0.2 |
Pl. | Athlète | Nat. | Naiss. | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Christina SCHWANITZ | GER | 85 | 20.31 |
2. | Lijiao GONG | CHN | 89 | 19.75 |
3. | Michelle CARTER | USA | 85 | 19.37 |
4. | Cleopatra BOREL | TTO | 79 | 19.07 |
5. | Valerie ADAMS | NZL | 84 | 18.79 |
6. | Jeneva STEVENS | USA | 89 | 18.79 |
7. | Anita MÁRTON | HUN | 89 | 18.42 |
8. | Irina TARASOVA | RUS | 87 | 17.87 |
9. | Brittany SMITH | USA | 91 | 17.81 |
10. | Natalya MIKHNEVICH | BLR | 82 | 17.70 |
11. | Tia BROOKS | USA | 90 | 17.22 |
12. | Jessica CERIVAL | FRA | 82 | 16.70 |
Pl. | Athlète | Nat. | Naiss. | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barbora ŠPOTÁKOVÁ | CZE | 81 | 64.42 |
2. | Kimberley MICKLE | AUS | 84 | 63.80 |
3. | Sunette VILJOEN | RSA | 83 | 63.15 |
4. | Marharyta DOROZHON | ISR | 87 | 62.94 |
5. | Madara PALAMEIKA | LAT | 87 | 62.28 |
6. | Kara WINGER | USA | 86 | 61.71 |
7. | Huihui LU | CHN | 89 | 61.01 |
8. | Linda STAHL | GER | 85 | 59.77 |
9. | Matilde ANDRAUD | FRA | 89 | 59.03 |
10. | Christina OBERGFÖLL | GER | 81 | 58.11 |
11. | Martina RATEJ | SLO | 81 | 54.55 |